|
Friday, November 5, 2021 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#4 | 5:00 PM Memorial Stadium, Sea. |
Auburn 8 @O'Dea 48 |
First Place | Out | |
#1 | 7:00 PM Bellevue Stadium |
Southridge 0 @Bellevue 42 |
First Place | Out | |
#6 | 7:00 PM Marysville Pilchuck HS |
Bishop Blanchet 28 @Marysville-Pilchuck 62 |
First Place | Out | |
#7 | 7:00 PM Lincoln HS |
Stanwood 40 @Lincoln (Tac) 35 |
Out | Out | |
#9 | 7:00 PM Arlington HS |
Auburn Mountainview 0 @Arlington 35 |
Out | Out | |
#13 | 7:00 PM Auburn Memorial |
Kelso 41 @Auburn Riverside 21 |
First Place | Out | |
#2 | 7:00 PM Eastside Catholic HS |
Juanita 0 @Eastside Catholic 42 |
First Place | Out | |
Saturday, November 6, 2021 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#11 | 1:00 PM Union Stadium |
Gig Harbor 0 @Mt. Spokane 20 |
First Place | Out | |
#16 | 1:00 PM Harry Lang |
Monroe 14 @Lakes 28 |
First Place | Out | |
#3 | 2:00 PM Yelm HS |
Mead 21 @Yelm 37 |
First Place | Out | |
#5 | 2:00 PM Lampson Stadium |
Timberline 7 @Kennewick 28 |
First Place | Out | |
#15 | 2:00 PM Memorial Stadium, Sea. |
Ferndale 7 @Garfield 20 |
First Place | Out | |
#12 | 5:00 PM McKenzie Stadium |
Seattle Prep 38 @Mountain View 27 |
First Place | Out | |
#10 | 5:00 PM Memorial Stadium, Sea. |
Snohomish 14 @Rainier Beach 28 |
First Place | Out | |
#8 | 7:00 PM Roy Anderson Field |
Edmonds-Woodway 21 @Peninsula 28 |
Out | Out | |
#14 | 7:00 PM Art Crate Field |
Liberty (Iss) 6 @Spanaway Lake 41 |
First Place | Out |
1 | Seed 1 | Southridge |
2 | Seed 2 | Bellevue |
3 | Seed 3 | Juanita |
4 | Seed 4 | Eastside Catholic |
5 | Seed 5 | Mead |
6 | Seed 6 | Yelm |
7 | Seed 7 | Auburn |
8 | Seed 8 | O'Dea |
9 | Seed 9 | Timberline |
10 | Seed 10 | Kennewick |
11 | Seed 11 | Bishop Blanchet |
12 | Seed 12 | Marysville-Pilchuck |
13 | Seed 13 | Stanwood |
14 | Seed 14 | Lincoln |
15 | Seed 15 | Edmonds-Woodway |
16 | Seed 16 | Peninsula |
17 | Seed 17 | Auburn Mountainview |
18 | Seed 18 | Arlington |
19 | Seed 19 | Snohomish |
20 | Seed 20 | Rainier Beach |
21 | Seed 21 | Gig Harbor |
22 | Seed 22 | Mt Spokane |
23 | Seed 23 | Seattle Prep. |
24 | Seed 24 | Mountain View |
25 | Seed 25 | Kelso |
26 | Seed 26 | Auburn Riverside |
27 | Seed 27 | Liberty (Renton) |
28 | Seed 28 | Spanaway Lake |
29 | Seed 29 | Ferndale |
30 | Seed 30 | Garfield |
31 | Seed 31 | Monroe |
32 | Seed 32 | Lakes |