|
Thursday, November 18, 2021 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 9:45 AM TBD |
Bainbridge 3 @Walla Walla 2 |
Bainbridge to #6 | Out | |
#2 | 9:45 AM TBD |
Eastside Catholic 3 @Central Kitsap 2 |
Eastside Catholic to #8 | Out | |
#3 | 9:45 AM TBD |
Kentlake 2 @Snohomish 3 |
Snohomish to #10 | Out | |
#4 | 9:45 AM TBD |
North Thurston 0 @Interlake 3 |
Interlake to #12 | Out | |
#5 | 11:45 AM TBD |
Arlington 3 @Bishop Blanchet 0 |
Arlington to #17 | Bishop Blanchet to #13 | |
#7 | 11:45 AM TBD |
Seattle Prep 1 @Bellevue 3 |
Bellevue to #18 | Seattle Prep to #14 | |
#9 | 11:45 AM TBD |
Kelso 1 @Mt Spokane 3 |
Mt Spokane to #19 | Kelso to #15 | |
#11 | 11:45 AM TBD |
Stanwood 0 @Auburn Riverside 3 |
Auburn Riverside to #20 | Stanwood to #16 | |
#6 | 1:30 PM TBD |
Bainbridge 0 @Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale to #17 | Bainbridge to #13 | |
#8 | 1:30 PM TBD |
Eastside Catholic 1 @Peninsula 3 |
Peninsula to #18 | Eastside Catholic to #14 | |
#10 | 1:30 PM TBD |
Snohomish 0 @Mead 3 |
Mead to #19 | Snohomish to #15 | |
#12 | 1:30 PM TBD |
Interlake 0 @Lakeside (Sea) 3 |
Lakeside (Sea) to #20 | Interlake to #16 | |
#13 | 5:15 PM TBD |
Bishop Blanchet 3 @Bainbridge 1 |
Bishop Blanchet to #21 | Out | |
#14 | 5:15 PM TBD |
Seattle Prep 3 @Eastside Catholic 1 |
Seattle Prep to #21 | Out | |
#17 | 5:15 PM TBD |
Arlington 0 @Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale to #25 | Arlington to #23 | |
#18 | 5:15 PM TBD |
Bellevue 0 @Peninsula 3 |
Peninsula to #25 | Bellevue to #23 | |
#15 | 6:45 PM TBD |
Kelso 3 @Snohomish 1 |
Kelso to #22 | Out | |
#16 | 6:45 PM TBD |
Stanwood 1 @Interlake 3 |
Interlake to #22 | Out | |
#19 | 6:45 PM TBD |
Mt Spokane 1 @Mead 3 |
Mead to #26 | Mt Spokane to #24 | |
#20 | 6:45 PM TBD |
Auburn Riverside 3 @Lakeside (Sea) 1 |
Auburn Riverside to #26 | Lakeside (Sea) to #24 | |
Friday, November 19, 2021 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#21 | 12:30 PM TBD |
Bishop Blanchet 3 @Seattle Prep 2 |
Bishop Blanchet to #27 | Out | |
#22 | 12:30 PM TBD |
Kelso 3 @Interlake 2 |
Kelso to #27 | Out | |
#23 | 12:30 PM TBD |
Arlington 3 @Bellevue 1 |
Arlington to #28 | Out | |
#24 | 12:30 PM TBD |
Mt Spokane 3 @Lakeside (Sea) 0 |
Mt Spokane to #28 | Out | |
#25 | 2:15 PM TBD |
Ferndale 0 @Peninsula 3 |
Peninsula to #30 | Ferndale to #29 | |
#26 | 2:15 PM TBD |
Mead 3 @Auburn Riverside 0 |
Mead to #30 | Auburn Riverside to #29 | |
#27 | 5:45 PM TBD |
Bishop Blanchet 0 @Kelso 3 |
Seventh Place | Eighth Place | |
#28 | 5:45 PM TBD |
Arlington 1 @Mt Spokane 3 |
Fifth Place | Sixth Place | |
#29 | 7:15 PM TBD |
Ferndale 3 @Auburn Riverside 0 |
Third Place | Fourth Place | |
#30 | 7:15 PM TBD |
Peninsula 1 @Mead 3 |
First Place | Second Place |
DOWNLOAD
the WIAA Live App for easy access to brackets and live set scores.
1 | Seed 1 | Lakeside (Sea) |
2 | Seed 2 | Peninsula |
3 | Seed 3 | Ferndale |
4 | Seed 4 | Mead |
5 | Seed 5 | Mt Spokane |
6 | Seed 6 | Bishop Blanchet |
7 | Seed 7 | Bellevue |
8 | Seed 8 | Auburn Riverside |
9 | Seed 9 | Stanwood |
10 | Seed 10 | Seattle Prep. |
11 | Seed 11 | Arlington |
12 | Seed 12 | Kelso |
13 | Seed 13 | Snohomish |
14 | Seed 14 | Walla Walla |
15 | Seed 15 | Central Kitsap |
16 | Seed 16 | Interlake |
17 | Seed 17 | North Thurston |
18 | Seed 18 | Eastside Catholic |
19 | Seed 19 | Bainbridge |
20 | Seed 20 | Kentlake |