|
Thursday, November 7, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#2 | 5:00 PM N.Mason MS |
Highline 0 @North Mason 3 |
North Mason to #6 | Highline to #10 | |
#3 | 5:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Kingston 3 @Foster 1 |
Kingston to #7 | Foster to #11 | |
#4 | 5:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Port Angeles 0 @Orting 3 |
Orting to #8 | Port Angeles to #12 | |
#1 | 5:00 PM North Mason HS |
River Ridge 0 @White River 3 |
White River to #5 | River Ridge to #9 | |
#6 | 7:00 PM N.Mason MS |
North Mason 0 @Washington 3 |
Washington to #13 | North Mason to #11 | |
#7 | 7:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Kingston 1 @Fife 3 |
Fife to #14 | Kingston to #10 | |
#8 | 7:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Orting 0 @Steilacoom 3 |
Steilacoom to #14 | Orting to #9 | |
#5 | 7:00 PM North Mason HS |
White River 3 @North Kitsap 0 |
White River to #13 | North Kitsap to #12 | |
Saturday, November 9, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#11 | 10:30 AM Franklin Pierce HS |
Foster 0 @North Mason 3 |
North Mason to #16 | Out | |
#12 | 10:30 AM Franklin Pierce HS |
Port Angeles 0 @North Kitsap 3 |
North Kitsap to #16 | Out | |
#9 | 12:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
River Ridge 3 @Orting 2 |
River Ridge to #15 | Out | |
#10 | 12:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Highline 0 @Kingston 3 |
Kingston to #15 | Out | |
#15 | 2:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
River Ridge 3 @Kingston 1 |
River Ridge to #19 | Out | |
#16 | 2:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
North Mason 1 @North Kitsap 3 |
North Kitsap to #19 | Out | |
#19 | 4:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
River Ridge 0 @North Kitsap 2 |
Fifth Place | Sixth Place | |
#13 | 6:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
White River 1 @Washington 3 |
Washington to #17 | White River to #18 | |
#14 | 6:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Fife 3 @Steilacoom 1 |
Fife to #17 | Steilacoom to #18 | |
#17 | 7:30 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Washington 3 @Fife 0 |
First Place | Second Place | |
#18 | 7:30 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
White River 3 @Steilacoom 0 |
Third Place | Fourth Place |
1 | SPSL #1 | Steilacoom |
2 | OLY #1 | North Kitsap |
3 | SPSL #2 | Washington |
4 | SPSL #3 | Fife |
5 | SPSL #4 | Foster |
6 | OLY #2 | North Mason |
7 | SPSL #5 | White River |
8 | SPSL #6 | Orting |
9 | OLY #3 | Kingston |
10 | SPSL #7 | River Ridge |
11 | SPSL #8 | Highline |
12 | OLY #4 | Port Angeles |