|
Saturday, May 4, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 9:00 AM Franklin Pierce HS |
North Mason 15 @Lindbergh 6 |
North Mason to #5 | Lindbergh to #9 | |
#3 | 10:00 AM Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds |
Franklin Pierce 4 @North Kitsap 14 |
North Kitsap to #7 | Franklin Pierce to #11 | |
#5 | 11:30 AM Franklin Pierce HS |
North Mason 6 @White River 0 |
North Mason to #13 | White River to #12 | |
#7 | 12:30 PM Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds |
North Kitsap 9 @River Ridge 10 |
River Ridge to #14 | North Kitsap to #10 | |
#4 | 2:00 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Sequim 10 @Orting 3 |
Sequim to #8 | Orting to #12 | |
#2 | 3:00 PM Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds |
Eatonville 1 @Steilacoom 6 |
Steilacoom to #6 | Eatonville to #10 | |
#8 | 4:30 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Sequim 1 @Fife 4 |
Fife to #14 | Sequim to #9 | |
#6 | 5:30 PM Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds |
Steilacoom 6 @Port Angeles 11 |
Port Angeles to #13 | Steilacoom to #11 | |
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#11 | 2:30 PM Franklin Pierce |
Franklin Pierce 2 @Steilacoom 11 |
Steilacoom to #16 | Out | |
#9 | 4:00 PM Fairgrounds |
Lindbergh 0 @Sequim 12 |
Sequim to #15 | Out | |
#12 | 5:00 PM Franklin Pierce |
Orting 2 @White River 7 |
White River to #16 | Out | |
#10 | 6:30 PM Fairgrounds |
Eatonville 3 @North Kitsap 6 |
North Kitsap to #15 | Out | |
Saturday, May 11, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#16 | 9:30 AM Franklin Pierce HS |
Steilacoom 1 @White River 3 |
White River to #17 | Out | |
#13 | 11:00 AM Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds |
North Mason 0 @Port Angeles 1 |
Port Angeles to #19 | North Mason to #18 | |
#15 | 12:30 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
Sequim 1 @North Kitsap 5 |
North Kitsap to #17 | Out | |
#14 | 2:00 PM Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds |
River Ridge 6 @Fife 9 |
Fife to #19 | River Ridge to #18 | |
#17 | 2:30 PM Franklin Pierce HS |
North Kitsap 6 @White River 11 |
Fifth Place | Sixth Place | |
#18 | 5:00 PM Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds |
North Mason 3 @River Ridge 7 |
Third Place | Fourth Place | |
#19 | 5:00 PM Lobe at Kitsap County Fairgrounds |
Port Angeles 3 @Fife 2 |
First Place | Second Place |
1 | SPSL #1 | Fife |
2 | OLY #1 | Port Angeles |
3 | SPSL #2 | White River |
4 | SPSL #3 | River Ridge |
5 | SPSL #4 | Lindbergh |
6 | OLY #2 | North Kitsap |
7 | SPSL #5 | Steilacoom |
8 | SPSL #6 | Orting |
9 | OLY #3 | Sequim |
10 | SPSL #7 | Eatonville |
11 | SPSL #8 | Franklin Pierce |
12 | OLY #4 | North Mason |