|
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
A | 4:00 PM RAC |
Stadium 7 @Gig Harbor 0 |
Stadium to #7 | Gig Harbor to #1 | |
B | 4:00 PM RAC |
Bethel 4 @Timberline 14 |
Timberline to #3 | Out | |
Thursday, May 16, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 2:00 PM RAC |
Silas 8 @Gig Harbor 23 |
Gig Harbor to #5 | Silas to #9 | |
#2 | 2:00 PM RAC |
Kelso 5 @North Thurston 4 |
Kelso to #6 | North Thurston to #10 | |
#3 | 2:00 PM RAC |
Timberline 5 @Prairie 3 |
Timberline to #7 | Prairie to #11 | |
#4 | 2:00 PM RAC |
Shelton 0 @Spanaway Lake 7 |
Spanaway Lake to #8 | Shelton to #12 | |
#5 | 4:00 PM RAC |
Gig Harbor 0 @Mountain View 10 |
Mountain View to #13 | Gig Harbor to #11 | |
#6 | 4:00 PM RAC |
Kelso 0 @Bonney Lake 4 |
Bonney Lake to #13 | Kelso to #12 | |
#7 | 4:00 PM RAC |
Timberline 0 @Stadium 4 |
Stadium to #14 | Timberline to #9 | |
#8 | 4:00 PM RAC |
Spanaway Lake 0 @Yelm 15 |
Yelm to #14 | Spanaway Lake to #10 | |
#9 | 7:00 PM RAC |
Silas 6 @Timberline 16 |
Timberline to #15 | Out | |
#10 | 7:00 PM RAC |
North Thurston 5 @Spanaway Lake 9 |
Spanaway Lake to #15 | Out | |
#11 | 7:00 PM RAC |
Prairie 6 @Gig Harbor 5 |
Prairie to #16 | Out | |
#12 | 7:00 PM RAC |
Shelton 2 @Kelso 12 |
Kelso to #16 | Out | |
Saturday, May 18, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#15 | 11:00 AM RAC |
Timberline 2 @Spanaway Lake 3 |
Spanaway Lake to #17 | Out | |
#16 | 11:00 AM RAC |
Prairie 7 @Kelso 3 |
Prairie to #17 | Out | |
#13 | 3:00 PM RAC |
Mountain View 7 @Bonney Lake 1 |
Mountain View to #19 | Bonney Lake to #18 | |
#14 | 3:00 PM RAC |
Stadium 3 @Yelm 1 |
Stadium to #19 | Yelm to #18 | |
#17 | 3:00 PM RAC |
Spanaway Lake 3 @Prairie 9 |
Fifth Place | Out | |
#18 | 5:00 PM RAC |
Bonney Lake 5 @Yelm 0 |
Third Place | Fourth Place | |
#19 | 5:00 PM RAC |
Mountain View 6 @Stadium 2 |
First Place | Second Place |
1 | SSC #1 | Yelm |
1 | PCL #1 | Bonney Lake |
1 | GSHL #1 | Mountain View |
2 | PCL #2 | Stadium |
2 | SSC #2 | Gig Harbor |
2 | GSHL #2 | Prairie |
3 | PCL #3 | Spanaway Lake |
3 | SSC #3 | North Thurston |
3 | GSHL #3 | Kelso |
4 | SSC #4 | Shelton |
4 | PCL #4 | Silas |
5 | PCL #5 | Bethel |
5 | SSC #5 | Timberline |