Graham Kapowsin Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Graham Kapowsin High School
Bryan Streleski
District Athletic Director
Graham Kapowsin High School
Rhonda Gibson
District Athletic Secretary
Graham Kapowsin High School
Thom Duncanson
Athletic Director

Coaches

A
Graham Kapowsin High School
Tim Amadeo
Football: Asst Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Dave Andersen
Girls Golf: Head Coach
B
Graham Kapowsin High School
Lucas Baker
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Lara Botsford
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Lynette Brokaw
Girls Bowling: Asst Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Cameron Brophy
Football: Asst Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Jordyn Brugler
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Volleyball: Coach
C
Graham Kapowsin High School
Dorinda Carpenter
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Donald Christiansen
Boys Track: Asst Coach
D
Graham Kapowsin High School
Kim Dickerson
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Michael Dorgan
Boys Golf: Head Coach
F
Graham Kapowsin High School
Doug Fillbach
Baseball: Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Muckie Foreman
Football: Asst Coach
H
Graham Kapowsin High School
Cathy Haley
Softball: Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Elise Heimowitz
Girls Lacrosse: Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Baden Henricksen
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
J
Graham Kapowsin High School
Brian Jackson
Baseball: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Allen James
Football: Asst Coach
K
Graham Kapowsin High School
Joe Kelson
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Allison Kopp
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Eric Kurle
Football: Head Coach
L
Graham Kapowsin High School
Greg Logan
Football: Asst Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Jeff Logan
Football: Coach
P
Graham Kapowsin High School
Loni Parks
Volleyball: Head Coach
R
Graham Kapowsin High School
Ryan Ratliff
Boys Soccer: Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Connie Richardson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Adam Romano
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
S
Graham Kapowsin High School
Karl Schelbert
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Michael Stallman
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Scott Stirts
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Cameron Sume
Football: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
T
Graham Kapowsin High School
Jamie Thomas
Softball: Head Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Elese Tolson
Girls Basketball: Coach
W
Graham Kapowsin High School
Jacob Walker
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Jamie Ward
Girls Swim: Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Holly White
Girls Basketball: Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Shea-Linn White
Volleyball: Coach
Graham Kapowsin High School
Kelly Woyak
Girls Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Z
Graham Kapowsin High School
Ryan Zackula
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach