Saturday, September 9, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
TBD |
Sehome HS |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Sehome XC Invite |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Arlington Bellevue Christian Bellingham Blaine Bothell Burlington-Edison Cascade (Everett) Coupeville Eastside Catholic Ferndale Glacier Peak Heritage Christian Academy - B Ingraham Kamiak Liberty Bell Lincoln (Seattle) Lynden Lynden Christian Mariner Marysville-Getchell Marysville-Pilchuck Meadowdale Meridian Mount Baker Mount Vernon Mount Vernon Christian Mountlake Terrace Nooksack Valley North Creek Oak Harbor Orcas Island Port Townsend Roosevelt Seattle Prep. Sedro-Woolley Shorewood Snohomish South Whidbey Squalicum Stanwood TBD West Seattle
|
Sehome |
Civic Field |
|
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
@ Burlington-Edison |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Lakewood Sehome
|
Burlington-Edison |
Port of Skagit Trail |
|
|
|
* |
@ Squalicum |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Mount Baker Nooksack Valley Oak Harbor
|
Squalicum |
Hovander Park |
|
|
|
* |
@ Anacortes |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Blaine Coupeville Lynden Christian
|
Anacortes |
Anacortes HS |
|
|
|
* |
NWC Tri-Meet |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Bellingham Meridian
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Northern State Rec A |
|
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
@ Lynden |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Ferndale Mount Vernon
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
|
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Carl Westling Cross Country Invitational |
12:01 AM |
|
|
Arlington Bellingham Kamiak
|
South Whidbey |
South Whidbey HS |
|
|
|
|
Wenatchee Invitational Cross Country Meet |
9:30 AM |
|
|
Brewster Cascade (Leavenworth) Cashmere Central Valley Cle Elum Connell Deer Park Eastmont Ellensburg Ephrata Everett Ferris Goldendale Hanford Juanita Kiona Benton Lakeside (9 Mile) Lakewood Liberty Bell Lind-Ritzville-Sprague Mabton Naches Valley North Central Omak Prosser Quincy Richland Ridgeline Southridge Stanwood Sunnyside TBD Thorp Toppenish Tri-Cities Prep University Wahluke Wapato Zillah
|
Wenatchee |
Walla Walla Park |
|
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
@ Mount Vernon |
3:45 PM |
|
|
Lynden Christian Nooksack Valley Squalicum
|
Mount Vernon |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
|
|
|
* |
@ Oak Harbor |
3:45 PM |
|
|
Blaine Meridian
|
Oak Harbor |
Fort Nugent |
|
|
|
* |
@ Ferndale |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Sehome
|
Ferndale |
Hovander Park |
|
|
|
* |
@ Bellingham |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Burlington-Edison Lynden
|
Bellingham |
Lake Padden Running |
|
|
|
* |
@ Lakewood |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Mount Baker Sedro-Woolley
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
|
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison
|
TBD |
Not Listed |
12:01 AM |
|
|
|
Anacortes
|
TBD |
Not Listed |
9:00 AM |
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
@ Nooksack Valley |
4:30 PM |
|
|
Anacortes 24 Mount Baker 45
|
Nooksack Valley 66 |
Nooksack Valley Elem |
|
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
NWC Tri-Meet |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Mount Vernon Oak Harbor Sedro-Woolley
|
Sehome |
Lake Padden Running |
|
|
|
* |
Blaine Host Meet |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Burlington-Edison Ferndale
|
Blaine |
Peace Arch Park |
|
|
|
* |
LC Host XC |
4:15 PM |
|
|
Bellingham Lakewood
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian Mid |
|
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Battle for the 509 |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Asotin Clarkston Coeur D' Alene Colville Ferris Grandview Kellogg Kennewick Kettle Falls Lake City Timberwolves Lakeland Liberty (Spangle) Lind-Ritzville Middle School Lynden Mead Moscow North Central Northwest Christian (Colbert) Northwest Christian Middle Sch Post Falls Ridgeline Riverside Rogers (Spokane) Sandpoint Shadle Park Southridge TBD Timberlake Tonasket University Walla Walla
|
Cheney |
Polo Grounds |
|
|
|
|
Anacortes
|
TBD |
. |
2:30 PM |
|
|
|
TBD
|
Lakewood |
Cedarcrest Golf Cour |
3:00 PM |
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sequim
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
8:00 AM |
|
|
|
Arlington
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Anacortes
|
TBD |
. |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Stadium
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
3:45 PM |
|
|
|
Hole in the Wall |
9:00 PM |
|
|
Bellingham Moses Lake Sedro-Woolley Walla Walla
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
|
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Skagit County XC Championships |
3:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Burlington-Edison Concrete Mount Vernon Mount Vernon Christian
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Northern State Rec A |
|
|
|
|
Lake Lap (Padden) |
5:00 PM |
|
|
Blaine Coupeville Ferndale Lummi Nation Lynden Christian Meridian Mount Baker Nooksack Valley Orcas Island Sehome TBD
|
Bellingham |
Lake Padden Running |
|
|
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
NWC Cross Country Championships |
3:20 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Blaine Burlington-Edison Ferndale Lakewood Lynden Lynden Christian Meridian Mount Baker Mount Vernon Nooksack Valley Oak Harbor Sedro-Woolley Sehome Squalicum
|
Bellingham |
Civic Stadium Bellin |
|
|
Saturday, October 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
District XC |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Cedarcrest Lynden Sedro-Woolley Sehome Squalicum
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
|
|
|
* |
1A District 1 Championships |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Blaine Lynden Christian Meridian Nooksack Valley
|
Mount Baker |
Deming Log Show Grou |
|
|
|