|
Monday, February 10, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
A | 6:00 PM Washington HS |
Bonney Lake 39 @Timberline 33 |
Bonney Lake to #3 | Out | |
B | 7:45 PM Washington HS |
Yelm 52 @Lincoln 63 |
Lincoln to #7 | Yelm to #1 | |
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Peninsula 71 @Yelm 74 |
Yelm to #5 | Peninsula to #9 | |
#2 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Hudson's Bay 50 @Silas 45 |
Hudson's Bay to #6 | Silas to #10 | |
#3 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Bonney Lake 22 @Kelso 57 |
Kelso to #7 | Bonney Lake to #11 | |
#4 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Spanaway Lake 40 @Gig Harbor 55 |
Gig Harbor to #8 | Spanaway Lake to #12 | |
Friday, February 14, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#5 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Yelm 37 @Prairie 81 |
Prairie to #13 | Yelm to #11 | |
#6 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Hudson's Bay 51 @Capital 43 |
Hudson's Bay to #13 | Capital to #12 | |
#7 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Kelso 45 @Lincoln 55 |
Lincoln to #14 | Kelso to #9 | |
#8 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Gig Harbor 45 @Bethel 46 |
Bethel to #14 | Gig Harbor to #10 | |
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#11 | 6:00 PM Rogers HS (Puy) |
Bonney Lake 41 @Yelm 43 |
Yelm to #16 | Out | |
#9 | 6:00 PM Clover Park HS Gym |
Peninsula 41 @Kelso 63 |
Kelso to #15 | Out | |
#12 | 7:45 PM Rogers HS (Puy) |
Spanaway Lake 59 @Capital 79 |
Capital to #16 | Out | |
#10 | 7:45 PM Clover Park HS Gym |
Silas 66 @Gig Harbor 51 |
Silas to #15 | Out | |
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#14 | 7:00 PM Puyallup HS |
Lincoln 55 @Bethel 52 |
Lincoln to #19 | Bethel to #18 | |
#13 | 7:00 PM Columbia River HS |
Prairie 45 @Hudson's Bay 46 |
Hudson's Bay to #19 | Prairie to #18 | |
Thursday, February 20, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#15 | 6:00 PM Clover Park HS Gym |
Kelso 71 @Silas 72 |
Silas to #17 | Out | |
#16 | 7:45 PM Clover Park HS Gym |
Yelm 46 @Capital 49 |
Capital to #17 | Out | |
Saturday, February 22, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#17 | 1:45 PM Rogers HS (Puy) |
Silas 50 @Capital 46 |
Fifth Place | Sixth Place | |
#19 | 2:00 PM Puyallup HS |
Hudson's Bay 46 @Lincoln 51 |
First Place | Second Place | |
#18 | 5:30 PM Rogers HS (Puy) |
Prairie 50 @Bethel 51 |
Third Place | Fourth Place |
1 | PCL #1 | Bethel |
1 | SSC #1 | Capital |
1 | GSHL #1 | Prairie |
2 | PCL #2 | Lincoln |
2 | SSC #2 | Yelm |
2 | GSHL #2 | Kelso |
3 | SSC #3 | Gig Harbor |
3 | PCL #3 | Silas |
3 | GSHL #3 | Hudson's Bay |
4 | PCL #4 | Spanaway Lake |
4 | SSC #4 | Peninsula |
5 | SSC #5 | Timberline |
5 | PCL #5 | Bonney Lake |