|
Thursday, February 13, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Olympic 49 @Franklin Pierce 69 |
Franklin Pierce to #5 | Olympic to #9 | |
#2 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Steilacoom 73 @Foster 71 |
Steilacoom to #6 | Foster to #10 | |
#3 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Fife 50 @Port Angeles 62 |
Port Angeles to #7 | Fife to #11 | |
#4 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Bremerton 56 @Renton 63 |
Renton to #8 | Bremerton to #12 | |
Saturday, February 15, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#6 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Steilacoom 61 @North Kitsap 78 |
North Kitsap to #13 | Steilacoom to #12 | |
#7 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Port Angeles 58 @Clover Park 62 |
Clover Park to #14 | Port Angeles to #9 | |
#8 | 7:00 PM TBD |
Renton 43 @Lindbergh 49 |
Lindbergh to #14 | Renton to #10 | |
#5 | 8:00 PM TBD |
Franklin Pierce 57 @White River 67 |
White River to #13 | Franklin Pierce to #11 | |
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#9 | 6:00 PM Curtis HS |
Olympic 55 @Port Angeles 72 |
Port Angeles to #15 | Out | |
#11 | 6:00 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Fife 52 @Franklin Pierce 63 |
Franklin Pierce to #16 | Out | |
#10 | 7:45 PM Curtis HS |
Foster 62 @Renton 69 |
Renton to #15 | Out | |
#12 | 7:45 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Bremerton 54 @Steilacoom 52 |
Bremerton to #16 | Out | |
Thursday, February 20, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#13 | 6:00 PM Rogers HS (Puy) |
White River 59 @North Kitsap 66 |
North Kitsap to #19 | White River to #18 | |
#14 | 7:45 PM Rogers HS (Puy) |
Clover Park 72 @Lindbergh 79 |
Lindbergh to #19 | Clover Park to #18 | |
Friday, February 21, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#15 | 6:00 PM Curtis HS |
Port Angeles 55 @Renton 57 |
Renton to #17 | Out | |
#16 | 7:45 PM Curtis HS |
Franklin Pierce 71 @Bremerton 51 |
Franklin Pierce to #17 | Out | |
Saturday, February 22, 2020 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#17 | 12:00 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Renton 62 @Franklin Pierce 75 |
Fifth Place | Sixth Place | |
#19 | 2:00 PM Wilson HS |
North Kitsap 54 @Lindbergh 62 |
First Place | Second Place | |
#18 | 3:30 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
White River 55 @Clover Park 53 |
Third Place | Fourth Place |
1 | SPSL #1 | Lindbergh |
2 | OLY #1 | North Kitsap |
3 | SPSL #2 | White River |
4 | SPSL #3 | Clover Park |
5 | SPSL #4 | Franklin Pierce |
6 | OLY #2 | Port Angeles |
7 | SPSL #5 | Foster |
8 | SPSL #6 | Renton |
9 | OLY #3 | Bremerton |
10 | SPSL #7 | Steilacoom |
11 | SPSL #8 | Fife |
12 | OLY #4 | Olympic |