|
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
B | 5:00 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Auburn 3 @Heritage 2 |
Auburn to #4 | Out | |
C | 7:00 PM Auburn Mtnview HS |
Federal Way 2 @Olympia 3 |
Olympia to #8 | Out | |
A | 7:30 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Curtis 3 @Kentlake 1 |
Curtis to #2 | Out | |
Friday, November 15, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#1 | 3:00 PM Curtis HS |
Rogers (Puyallup) 0 @Auburn Riverside 3 |
Auburn Riverside to #9 | Rogers (Puyallup) to #13 | |
#7 | 3:00 PM Stadium HS |
Puyallup 3 @Kennedy Catholic 0 |
Puyallup to #12 | Kennedy Catholic to #16 | |
#5 | 3:00 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Kentwood 1 @Emerald Ridge 3 |
Emerald Ridge to #11 | Kentwood to #15 | |
#2 | 3:00 PM Curtis Junior HS |
Curtis 3 @Kentridge 0 |
Curtis to #9 | Kentridge to #13 | |
#4 | 4:45 PM Curtis HS |
Auburn 0 @Graham Kapowsin 3 |
Graham Kapowsin to #10 | Auburn to #14 | |
#8 | 4:45 PM Stadium HS |
Olympia 1 @Tahoma 3 |
Tahoma to #12 | Olympia to #16 | |
#6 | 4:45 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Mount Rainier 0 @Camas 3 |
Camas to #11 | Mount Rainier to #15 | |
#3 | 4:45 PM Curtis Junior HS |
Skyview 3 @Enumclaw 0 |
Skyview to #10 | Enumclaw to #14 | |
#9 | 6:30 PM Curtis HS |
Auburn Riverside 2 @Curtis 3 |
Curtis to #17 | Auburn Riverside to #22 | |
#16 | 6:30 PM Stadium HS |
Kennedy Catholic 3 @Olympia 1 |
Kennedy Catholic to #22 | Out | |
#15 | 6:30 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Kentwood 3 @Mount Rainier 2 |
Kentwood to #21 | Out | |
#13 | 6:30 PM Curtis Junior HS |
Rogers (Puyallup) 3 @Kentridge 0 |
Rogers (Puyallup) to #19 | Out | |
#10 | 8:15 PM Curtis HS |
Skyview 0 @Graham Kapowsin 3 |
Graham Kapowsin to #17 | Skyview to #21 | |
#12 | 8:15 PM Stadium HS |
Puyallup 2 @Tahoma 3 |
Tahoma to #18 | Puyallup to #19 | |
#11 | 8:15 PM Bellarmine Prep HS |
Emerald Ridge 3 @Camas 0 |
Emerald Ridge to #18 | Camas to #20 | |
#14 | 8:15 PM Curtis Junior HS |
Enumclaw 1 @Auburn 3 |
Auburn to #20 | Out | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#19 | 10:00 AM Curtis HS |
Rogers (Puyallup) 0 @Puyallup 3 |
Puyallup to #23 | Out | |
#20 | 10:00 AM Curtis Junior HS |
Auburn 0 @Camas 3 |
Camas to #23 | Out | |
#21 | 11:45 AM Curtis HS |
Kentwood 1 @Skyview 3 |
Skyview to #24 | Out | |
#22 | 11:45 AM Curtis Junior HS |
Kennedy Catholic 1 @Auburn Riverside 3 |
Auburn Riverside to #24 | Out | |
#23 | 1:30 PM Curtis HS |
Puyallup 3 @Camas 0 |
Puyallup to #25 | Camas to #26 | |
#24 | 1:30 PM Curtis Junior HS |
Skyview 1 @Auburn Riverside 3 |
Auburn Riverside to #25 | Skyview to #26 | |
#17 | 3:30 PM Curtis HS |
Curtis 0 @Graham Kapowsin 3 |
Graham Kapowsin to #28 | Curtis to #27 | |
#18 | 3:30 PM Curtis Junior HS |
Emerald Ridge 3 @Tahoma 0 |
Emerald Ridge to #28 | Tahoma to #27 | |
#25 | 5:30 PM Curtis HS |
Puyallup 0 @Auburn Riverside 1 |
Fifth Place | Sixth Place | |
#26 | 5:30 PM Curtis Junior HS |
Camas 0 @Skyview 1 |
Seventh Place | Eighth Place | |
#28 | 6:30 PM Curtis HS |
Graham Kapowsin 3 @Emerald Ridge 0 |
First Place | Second Place | |
#27 | 6:30 PM Curtis Junior HS |
Curtis 0 @Tahoma 3 |
Third Place | Fourth Place |
1 | SPSL #1 | Graham Kapowsin |
2 | NPSL #1 | Tahoma |
3 | SPSL #6 | Olympia |
4 | NPSL #6 | Kentwood |
5 | NPSL #2 | Kentridge |
6 | SPSL #2 | Emerald Ridge |
7 | SPSL #3 | Puyallup |
8 | NPSL #3 | Auburn Riverside |
9 | NPSL #7 | Mount Rainier |
10 | NPSL #5 | Kennedy Catholic |
11 | NPSL #4 | Enumclaw |
12 | SPSL #4 | Rogers (Puyallup) |
13 | NPSL #8 | Auburn |
14 | NPSL #9 | Federal Way |
15 | SPSL #5 | Curtis |
16 | NPSL #10 | Kentlake |
17 | GSHL #1 | Camas |
18 | GSHL #2 | Skyview |
19 | GSHL #3 | Heritage |
20 | SPSL #5 | |
21 | ||
22 |