|
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#8 | 2:30 PM Lakeside HS (9 Mile) |
Cle Elum 3 @Lakeside (9 Mile) 8 |
Lakeside (9 Mile) to #12 | Out | |
#7 | 5:30 PM Klahowya Secondary School |
Lynden Chr 1 @Klahowya 0 |
Lynden Chr to #12 | Out | |
#5 | 6:30 PM Apple Bowl, Wenatchee |
Wahluke 2 @Cascade (Leavenworth) 3 |
Cascade (Leavenworth) to #11 | Out | |
#1 | 7:00 PM Sammamish HS |
Cascade Chr 0 @Seattle Acad 4 |
Seattle Acad to #9 | Out | |
Wednesday, November 13, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#4 | 5:00 PM Woolsey Stadium |
La Center 0 @King's 4 |
King's to #10 | Out | |
#3 | 6:00 PM Montesano HS |
Bush 2 @Montesano 1 |
Bush to #10 | Out | |
#2 | 6:00 PM Beaver Stadium, Tenino |
South Whidbey 1 @Tenino 2 |
Tenino to #9 | Out | |
#6 | 6:00 PM Marquette Stadium |
Freeman 2 @La Salle 0 |
Freeman to #11 | Out | |
Friday, November 15, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#9 | 5:00 PM Beaver Stadium, Tenino |
Seattle Acad 5 @Tenino 0 |
Seattle Acad to #13 | Out | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#12 | 12:00 PM Gonzaga Preparatory School |
Lynden Chr 1 @Lakeside (9 Mile) 2 |
Lakeside (9 Mile) to #14 | Out | |
#11 | 3:00 PM Gonzaga Preparatory School |
Cascade (Leavenworth) 3 @Freeman 2 |
Cascade (Leavenworth) to #14 | Out | |
#10 | 7:00 PM Woolsey Stadium |
Bush 0 @King's 1 |
King's to #13 | Out | |
Friday, November 22, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#13 | 2:00 PM Shoreline Stadium |
Seattle Acad 3 @King's 1 |
Seattle Acad to #16 | King's to #15 | |
#14 | 4:00 PM Shoreline Stadium |
Cascade (Leavenworth) 1 @Lakeside (9 Mile) 0 |
Cascade (Leavenworth) to #16 | Lakeside (9 Mile) to #15 | |
Saturday, November 23, 2019 | |||||
Game | Time/Location | Opponents | Winner | Loser | |
#15 | 10:00 AM Shoreline Stadium |
King's 2 @Lakeside (9 Mile) 1 |
Third Place | Fourth Place | |
#16 | 2:00 PM Shoreline Stadium |
Seattle Acad 1 @Cascade (Leavenworth) 0 |
Champion | Second Place |
1 | D1/2 #3 | Bush |
2 | D4 #1 | Tenino |
3 | D3 #2 | Cascade Christian |
4 | D1/2 #2 | Seattle Academy |
5 | D5 #3 | Cle Elum |
6 | D1/2 #1 | King's |
7 | D4 #2 | Montesano |
8 | D3 #1 | Klahowya |
9 | D6/7 #3 | Freeman |
10 | D6/7 #2 | Cascade (Leavenworth) |
11 | D1/2 #4 | South Whidbey |
12 | D5 #1 | La Salle |
13 | D4 #3 | La Center |
14 | D5 #2 | Wahluke |
15 | D1/2 #5 | Lynden Christian |
16 | D6/7 #1 | Lakeside (9 Mile) |