Anacortes Seahawks
1600 20th Street
Anacortes, WA 98221
Anacortes, WA 98221
WIAA | League | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | CL | W | L | W | L |
Anacortes | 2A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Bellingham | 2A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Blaine | 1A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Burlington-Edison | 2A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ferndale | 3A | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Lynden | 2A | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Lynden Christian | 1A | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Meridian | 1A | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Mount Baker | 1A | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Mount Vernon | 3A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Nooksack Valley | 1A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Sedro-Woolley | 2A | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Sehome | 2A | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Squalicum | 2A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Lakewood | 2A | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Oak Harbor | 3A | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Wednesday | |||||||
Varsity | Oak Harbor | Home | (Pipeline Fields) | 4:00 PM | |||
Friday | |||||||
Varsity | Sedro-Woolley | Home | (Pipeline Fields) | 4:00 PM | |||
Saturday | |||||||
Varsity | Coupeville | Home | (Pipeline Fields) | 2:00 PM |
4:30 PM | Lynden HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Lynden HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Ferndale HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Mount Vernon HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Janicki Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Sehome HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Nooksack Valley Midd | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Marguerite & Don Dan | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Pipeline Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Lynden HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Ferndale HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Mount Vernon HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Sehome HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Nooksack Valley Midd | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Marguerite & Don Dan | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Burlington-Edison HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Pipeline Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Granite Falls HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
7:00 PM | Auburn HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
9:00 AM | Auburn Riverside HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
11:00 AM | Marysville-Pilchuck | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
12:00 PM | South Whidbey HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
12:00 PM | Marguerite & Don Dan | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
1:00 PM | Linde Community Fiel | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
2:00 PM | South Whidbey HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
2:00 PM | Pipeline Fields | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
2:30 PM | Marguerite & Don Dan | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|