Anacortes Seahawks
1600 20th Street
Anacortes, WA 98221
Anacortes, WA 98221
Schedule: |
WIAA | League | Overall | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Name | CL | W | L | RS | RA | +/- | W | L | RS | RA | +/- |
Blaine | 1A | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 3 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.3 | 10.0 |
Lynden | 2A | 3 | 0 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 8.7 | 7 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 8.4 |
Sedro-Woolley | 2A | 2 | 0 | 20.5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 4 | 1 | 17.0 | 1.8 | 15.2 |
Burlington-Edison | 2A | 3 | 0 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3 | 4 | 4.6 | 8.7 | -4.1 |
Lakewood | 2A | 2 | 1 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 4 | 2 | 8.3 | 6.3 | 2.0 |
Mount Baker | 1A | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 5 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 9.5 |
Meridian | 1A | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | -0.3 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 7.0 | -0.8 |
Mount Vernon | 3A | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 5.2 | 7.2 | -2.0 |
Oak Harbor | 3A | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 7.3 | -0.7 | 3 | 3 | 7.2 | 8.8 | -1.7 |
Sehome | 2A | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 9.7 | 0.3 | 5 | 3 | 13.4 | 6.1 | 7.3 |
Lynden Christian | 1A | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 10.7 | -4.0 | 3 | 2 | 13.8 | 6.8 | 7.0 |
Ferndale | 3A | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 11.0 | -1.3 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 8.8 | 1.4 |
Anacortes | 2A | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 11.7 | 0.3 | 3 | 2 | 13.8 | 9.4 | 4.4 |
Nooksack Valley | 1A | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 12.3 | -3.7 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 12.3 | -5.5 |
Bellingham | 2A | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 16.7 | -16.7 | 0 | 7 | 1.0 | 19.1 | -18.1 |
Squalicum | 2A | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 23.7 | -19.0 | 0 | 6 | 2.8 | 22.0 | -19.2 |
|
4:00 PM | Shorecrest HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Meridian HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Lakewood HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Oak Harbor HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Mount Baker HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Lynden Christian Mid | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Bellingham HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
5:00 PM | Squalicum HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Janicki Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Bellingham HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
** CANCELLED ** | Burlington-Edison HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
** CANCELLED ** | Concrete HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Bellingham HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Lynden HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Lakewood HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Oak Harbor HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Janicki Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:30 PM | Nooksack Valley Midd | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
6:30 PM | Squalicum HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Pipeline Fields | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | South Whidbey HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
4:00 PM | Oak Harbor HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|
6:00 PM | Bellingham HS | ||||
Conference | |||||
|
10:00 AM | Lake Stevens HS | ||||
Non-Conference | |||||
|