Saturday, March 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Squalicum |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Ferndale Sehome
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
|
|
Monday, March 11, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Cascade (Everett) 12
|
Lakewood 2 |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Granite Falls 9
|
Anacortes 10 |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 1
|
Stanwood 3 |
Stanwood HS |
5:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Arlington
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Cascade (Everett) 27
|
Oak Harbor 8 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Everett 6
|
Mount Vernon 5 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 27
|
Squalicum 2 |
Squalicum HS |
5:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lakewood 14
|
Arlington 12 |
Arlington HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Friday Harbor 4
|
Meridian 11 |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon 3
|
Glacier Peak 13 |
Glacier Peak HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynnwood 0
|
Sedro-Woolley 18 |
Janicki Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 1
|
Everett 11 |
Lincoln Field |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Sultan 1
|
Mount Baker 13 |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome 24
|
Bellingham 0 |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Thursday, March 14, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Cedarcrest 7
|
Burlington-Edison 2 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 6
|
Archbishop Murphy 0 |
Archbishop Murphy HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 1
|
Sehome 16 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Friday, March 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Marysville-Getchell 3
|
Lakewood 5 |
Lakewood HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Blaine 9
|
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 4 |
Cedar Park Christian |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 25
|
Edmonds-Woodway 2 |
Edmonds-Woodway HS F |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 12
|
Archbishop Murphy 0 |
Archbishop Murphy HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Stanwood 4
|
Mount Vernon 3 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham 0
|
Lynden Christian 22 |
Lynden Christian Mid |
4:30 PM |
|
Saturday, March 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Naches Valley 0
|
Mount Baker 19 |
Ephrata HS |
10:00 AM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 6
|
Kamiak 16 |
Kamiak HS |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Friday Harbor 2
|
Ferndale 8 |
Ferndale HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 9
|
Granite Falls 4 |
Granite Falls HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Baker 9
|
Colville 1 |
Ephrata HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 0
|
Kamiak 15 |
Kamiak HS |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
TBD 12
|
Nooksack Valley 1 |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Friday Harbor 9
|
Ferndale 14 |
Ferndale HS |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Marysville-Pilchuck 3
|
Sehome 7 |
Sehome HS |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 0
|
Kingston 18 |
Kingston HS |
2:00 PM |
|
Monday, March 18, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Arlington 6
|
Lynden 12 |
Lynden HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 2
|
Lynden 5 |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 2
|
Ferndale 22 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 6
|
Mount Vernon 3 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 1
|
Sedro-Woolley 18 |
Janicki Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 10
|
Sehome 7 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 0
|
Nooksack Valley 20 |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 20
|
Anacortes 2 |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 0
|
Blaine 10 |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
Thursday, March 21, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 0
|
Lynden 15 |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 17
|
Ferndale 1 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 1
|
Mount Vernon 6 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 13
|
Sehome 0 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 14
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 6
|
Anacortes 26 |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, March 22, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 4
|
Burlington-Edison 6 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Meridian 0
|
Granite Falls 10 |
Granite Falls HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 14
|
Auburn 0 |
Auburn HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, March 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Peninsula 14
|
Lynden 15 |
Auburn Riverside HS |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor
|
Marysville-Pilchuck |
Marysville-Pilchuck |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Bellingham
|
South Whidbey |
South Whidbey HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Orcas Island 2
|
Sehome 17 |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley
|
Friday Harbor |
Linde Community Fiel |
1:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham
|
South Whidbey |
South Whidbey HS |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Coupeville
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Orcas Island 3
|
Anacortes 23 |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
2:30 PM |
|
Monday, March 25, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sehome 13
|
Shorecrest 14 |
Shorecrest HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 8
|
Meridian 9 |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 6
|
Lakewood 14 |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 11
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 11
|
Mount Baker 13 |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 11
|
Lynden Christian 5 |
Lynden Christian Mid |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
South Whidbey 20
|
Bellingham 6 |
Bellingham HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 23
|
Squalicum 6 |
Squalicum HS |
5:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 23 |
Janicki Fields |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
South Whidbey 18
|
Bellingham 1 |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Granite Falls
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley
|
Concrete |
Concrete HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine 15
|
Bellingham 0 |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Thursday, March 28, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 7
|
Lynden 10 |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 0
|
Lakewood 10 |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 12
|
Oak Harbor 1 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 2
|
Sedro-Woolley 6 |
Janicki Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 16
|
Nooksack Valley 19 |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 19
|
Squalicum 1 |
Squalicum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Friday, March 29, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Meridian
|
South Whidbey |
South Whidbey HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Marysville-Getchell
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Ferndale
|
Lake Stevens |
Lake Stevens HS |
10:00 AM |
|
Thursday, April 4, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Monroe
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Friday, April 5, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mount Baker
|
Cashmere |
Cashmere Middle Scho |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian Mid |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, April 11, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Anacortes |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 12, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley
|
Kittitas |
Kittitas HS |
2:30 PM |
|
|
|
Elma
|
Lynden Christian |
College Place HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Cascade (Everett)
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
6:30 PM |
|
Saturday, April 13, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Blaine
|
Hoquiam |
Mill Creek Sportsple |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Meridian
|
Tenino |
Walla Walla Communit |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Elma
|
Mount Baker |
Mill Creek Sportsple |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley
|
Freeman |
Mill Creek Sportsple |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Columbia (White Salmon)
|
Lynden Christian |
Walla Walla Communit |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Granite Falls
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Granite Falls
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Blaine
|
Montesano |
Mill Creek Sportsple |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Meridian
|
Columbia (White Salmon) |
Walla Walla Communit |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Tenino
|
Lynden Christian |
Walla Walla Communit |
4:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 15, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Ferndale
|
La Conner |
La Conner HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Granite Falls
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Thursday, April 18, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian Mid |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Anacortes |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 19, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Cedarcrest |
Cedarcrest HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Coupeville
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Kentlake
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Saturday, April 20, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden
|
Lake Washington |
Lake Washington HS |
12:00 PM |
|
Monday, April 22, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Anacortes |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian Mid |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, April 25, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, April 26, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Anacortes |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
6:00 PM |
|
Saturday, April 27, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
10:00 AM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian Mid |
1:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Monday, April 29, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, May 2, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian Mid |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Friday, May 3, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Mount Baker |
Mount Baker HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Monday, May 6, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Meridian
|
Lynden |
Lynden HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Anacortes |
Marguerite & Don Dan |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor
|
Sedro-Woolley |
Janicki Fields |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood
|
Nooksack Valley |
Nooksack Valley Midd |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale
|
Meridian |
Meridian HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden
|
Squalicum |
Squalicum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Thursday, May 9, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon
|
Lynden Christian |
Lynden Christian Mid |
4:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley
|
Bellingham |
Bellingham HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Friday, May 10, 2024
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Friday Harbor
|
Blaine |
Pipeline Fields |
4:00 PM |
|
|