Thursday, August 31, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Burlington-Edison |
3:30 PM |
|
|
Anacortes La Conner Lynden Lynden Christian Mount Vernon Sedro-Woolley Sehome Squalicum
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
|
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Meridian 3
|
La Conner 0 |
La Conner HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Archbishop Murphy 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Stanwood 0
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood 3
|
Cascade (Everett) 2 |
Cascade HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 3
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine 0
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 3
|
Sehome 0 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Bellingham 3 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
La Conner 2
|
Lynden Christian 3 |
Lynden Christian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mount Baker 1
|
Sultan-JV 2 |
Sultan HS |
5:15 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 3
|
Squalicum 1 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 1
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 2
|
Lynden Christian 3 |
Lynden Christian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Baker 0
|
Sultan 3 |
Sultan HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Jackson 3
|
Mount Vernon 1 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:15 PM |
|
Saturday, September 9, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison
|
TBD |
Not Listed |
12:01 AM |
|
|
|
@ Everett |
8:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Cascade (Everett) Ferndale Granite Falls Inglemoor Lake Washington Mariner Marysville-Getchell Meadowdale Rainier Beach Sehome TBD
|
Everett |
Everett HS |
|
|
|
|
Lakewood 0
|
Glacier Peak 3 |
Glacier Peak HS |
3:00 PM |
|
Monday, September 11, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 3
|
Squalicum 0 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 3
|
Blaine 0 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 3
|
Lakewood 2 |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 1 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Bellingham 0 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 3
|
Nooksack Valley 1 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine 0
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 1
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 3
|
Lynden Christian 0 |
Lynden Christian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Glacier Peak 1
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 1
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 0
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 1
|
Bellingham 3 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 3
|
Mount Baker 0 |
Mount Baker HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Friday, September 15, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Granite Falls 0
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Curtis 3
|
Lynden 2 |
Lynden HS |
1:00 PM |
|
Monday, September 18, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 0 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 1
|
Bellingham 3 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 1
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lake Stevens 1
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 0
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Squalicum 3 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 1
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Lakewood 1 |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 1
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 0
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon Christian 3
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 3
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 3
|
Mount Baker 0 |
Mount Baker HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 3
|
Blaine 0 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lake Stevens 3
|
Ferndale 0 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Sultan |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Bush Cedarcrest Concrete Evergreen (Sea) Highline Mount Baker Tyee
|
Sultan |
Sultan HS |
|
|
Monday, September 25, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 3
|
Squalicum 1 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Meridian 0 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine 0
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Lynden Christian 3 |
Lynden Christian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 0 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 3
|
Bellingham 1 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 3
|
Lakewood 1 |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 3
|
Oak Harbor 0 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Meridian 3
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 1
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
La Conner 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 0 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 0
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 0
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 2
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Blaine 3 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Mark Morris |
7:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Battle Ground Black Hills Castle Rock Elma Evergreen (Van) Heritage Hockinson Kalama Kelso King's Way Christian Port Angeles Seton Catholic W F West Woodland
|
Mark Morris |
Mark Morris HS |
|
|
|
|
@ Monroe |
8:00 AM |
|
|
Bellarmine Eastlake Interlake Kamiak Mountlake Terrace Roosevelt Sammamish Sedro-Woolley Snohomish Stadium
|
Monroe |
Monroe HS |
|
|
Monday, October 2, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 1 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine 3
|
Bellingham 1 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Lynden Christian 0 |
Lynden Christian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 3
|
Oak Harbor 0 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome 3
|
Squalicum 0 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 0
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 2
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 3
|
Mount Baker 1 |
Mount Baker HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 0 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 0
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 3
|
Blaine 0 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 1
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 0
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Oak Harbor |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Central Valley Columbia River Ferndale Kennedy Catholic Meridian Mt Spokane Nooksack Valley Sehome Stanwood
|
Oak Harbor |
Oak Harbor HS |
|
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 3
|
Overlake 0 |
Overlake School |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 1
|
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell) 3 |
Cedar Park Christian |
4:45 PM |
|
Monday, October 9, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 3
|
Squalicum 0 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 0
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 3
|
Mount Baker 0 |
Mount Baker HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Bellingham 3 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 0
|
Lynden Christian 3 |
Lynden Christian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Blaine 0
|
Lakewood 3 |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 1
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Meridian 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Sehome 2 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 1 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 1
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 1
|
Bellingham 3 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 0
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 1
|
Blaine 3 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, October 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Burlington-Edison |
8:00 AM |
|
|
Black Hills Ellensburg Enumclaw Lynden Lynden Christian North Kitsap Pullman West Valley (Yakima)
|
Burlington-Edison |
Burlington-Edison HS |
|
|
Monday, October 16, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine 0
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 3
|
Mount Baker 0 |
Mount Baker HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 3
|
Squalicum 0 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Lakewood 3 |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 3
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 3
|
Lynden Christian 0 |
Lynden Christian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 0
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 1 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 0
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Blaine 3 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, October 19, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 0
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 1
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 3
|
Bellingham 1 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 3
|
Oak Harbor 2 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, October 21, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 0
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
10:30 AM |
|
|
* |
Lynden Christian 1
|
Lakewood 3 |
Lakewood HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Nooksack Valley 0 |
Nooksack Valley HS |
2:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Baker 0
|
Sedro-Woolley 3 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Meridian 3
|
Bellingham 0 |
Bellingham HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Monday, October 23, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Blaine 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 3
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 2
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 3
|
Lynden Christian 1 |
Lynden Christian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Nooksack Valley 3
|
Mount Baker 0 |
Mount Baker HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 3
|
Lakewood 0 |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 3
|
Squalicum 0 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 1
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 2
|
Blaine 3 |
Blaine HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mariner 0
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, October 26, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
La Conner 3
|
Mount Vernon 1 |
Mount Vernon HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Saturday, October 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 0
|
Bellingham 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
1:45 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Baker 0
|
Blaine 3 |
Meridian HS |
3:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 1
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Meridian HS |
3:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 3
|
Cedarcrest 1 |
Lynden HS |
3:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood 0
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
3:00 PM |
|
|
|
Anacortes 1
|
Archbishop Murphy 3 |
Archbishop Murphy HS |
3:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden HS |
4:45 PM |
|
|
|
Blaine 0
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
5:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Blaine 0
|
Lynden Christian 3 |
Meridian HS |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
Sehome 2
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Squalicum HS |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley 1
|
Meridian 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham 3
|
Lakewood 2 |
Lakewood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Archbishop Murphy 1
|
Lynden 3 |
Squalicum HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 0
|
Anacortes 3 |
Anacortes HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 1
|
Lynden 3 |
Squalicum HS |
6:00 PM |
|
Thursday, November 2, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Bellingham 3
|
Archbishop Murphy 2 |
Squalicum HS |
4:30 PM |
|
|
|
Anacortes 2
|
Sehome 3 |
Squalicum HS |
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden Christian 1
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Meridian HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 3
|
Stanwood 1 |
Stanwood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Edmonds-Woodway 2
|
Ferndale 3 |
Ferndale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham 0
|
Sehome 3 |
Squalicum HS |
9:30 PM |
|
Saturday, November 4, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sehome 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Squalicum HS |
12:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Ferndale 0
|
Meadowdale 3 |
Meadowdale HS |
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 1
|
Lynnwood 3 |
Lynnwood HS |
7:00 PM |
|
Thursday, November 9, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Snohomish 0
|
Ferndale 3 |
Marysville Pilchuck |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 3
|
Monroe 1 |
Marysville Pilchuck |
5:00 PM |
|
Friday, November 10, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
King's Way Christian 0
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Bellevue Christian 0
|
Meridian 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
10:45 AM |
|
|
|
Sammamish 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
12:45 PM |
|
|
|
North Kitsap 0
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
12:45 PM |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley 2
|
Meridian 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
4:15 PM |
|
|
|
Tumwater 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
8:00 PM |
|
|
|
White River 1
|
Burlington-Edison 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
8:00 PM |
|
Saturday, November 11, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Meridian 0
|
Chelan 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
Lakeside Middle School (Nine M 0
|
Nooksack Valley 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
10:45 AM |
|
|
|
Ridgefield 3
|
Lynden 1 |
Yakima Sundome |
10:45 AM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 0
|
Columbia River 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
10:45 AM |
|
|
|
Ferndale 1
|
Shorecrest 3 |
Marysville Pilchuck |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Oak Harbor 0
|
Meadowdale 3 |
Marysville Pilchuck |
11:00 AM |
|
|
|
Nooksack Valley 2
|
Cedar Park Christian (Lynwood) 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
2:30 PM |
|
|
|
La Center 3
|
Meridian 1 |
Yakima Sundome |
2:30 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 0
|
Lynden 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
4:15 PM |
|
|