Tuesday, September 5, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sehome 4
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Anacortes 7
|
Oak Harbor 0 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Anacortes 6
|
Sedro-Woolley 1 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 5
|
Mount Vernon 2 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 5
|
Ferndale 2 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham 6
|
Oak Harbor 1 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Friday, September 8, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley 3
|
Oak Harbor 4 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood 1
|
Sehome 6 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Monday, September 11, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 1
|
Burlington-Edison 6 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 5
|
Squalicum 2 |
Whatcom Community Co |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 4
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 7
|
Ferndale 0 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 3
|
Lakewood 4 |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 4 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 7
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 2
|
Anacortes 5 |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 0
|
Bellingham 7 |
Bellingham HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 2
|
Lakewood 5 |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 7
|
Squalicum 0 |
Whatcom Community Co |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 4
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 5
|
Bellingham 2 |
Bellingham HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 3
|
Oak Harbor 4 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 1
|
Sehome 6 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Friday, September 15, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
2A Doubles Invite |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
2A Doubles Invite |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Monday, September 18, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome 5
|
Burlington-Edison 2 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 3
|
Sedro-Woolley 4 |
Sedro Woolley HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 2
|
Mount Vernon 5 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 7
|
Lynden 0 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 7
|
Lakewood 0 |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 4
|
Squalicum 3 |
Whatcom Community Co |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 1
|
Anacortes 6 |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 5
|
Ferndale 2 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 4
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 1
|
Sehome 6 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 5
|
Sehome 2 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Friday, September 22, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 2
|
Burlington-Edison 5 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 5
|
Sedro-Woolley 2 |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 7
|
Mount Vernon 0 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 3
|
Lynden 4 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
Monday, September 25, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 1
|
Burlington-Edison 6 |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lynden 5
|
Ferndale 2 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 2
|
Bellingham 5 |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 1
|
Sedro-Woolley 6 |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 4
|
Lynden 3 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 1
|
Anacortes 6 |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Burlington-Edison 3
|
Bellingham 4 |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
3:30 PM |
|
Friday, September 29, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 0
|
Burlington-Edison 7 |
Burlington-Edison HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Sehome 4
|
Squalicum 3 |
Whatcom Community Co |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 6
|
Mount Vernon 1 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 3
|
Ferndale 4 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Lynden 1
|
Bellingham 6 |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sehome 0
|
Shorewood 7 |
Shorewood HS |
11:00 AM |
|
Monday, October 2, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 1
|
Burlington-Edison 6 |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Ferndale
|
Squalicum |
Whatcom Community Co |
3:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome 6
|
Oak Harbor 1 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 3
|
Ferndale 4 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Mount Vernon 2
|
Sedro-Woolley 5 |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
3:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Lakewood 2
|
Lynden 5 |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Anacortes 7
|
Ferndale 0 |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Bellingham 4
|
Sehome 3 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Oak Harbor 0
|
Bellingham 7 |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Sedro-Woolley 1
|
Anacortes 6 |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Ferndale 0
|
Sehome 7 |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Friday, October 6, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Burlington-Edison 4
|
Sedro-Woolley 3 |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Lynden 4
|
Mount Vernon 3 |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Squalicum 0
|
Anacortes 7 |
Anacortes Middle Sch |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Ferndale 0
|
Bellingham 7 |
Western Washington U |
4:00 PM |
|
Monday, October 9, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Anacortes 6
|
Burlington-Edison 0 |
Skagit Valley Colleg |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Bellingham
|
Squalicum |
Whatcom Community Co |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
Ferndale |
Ferndale HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sedro-Woolley
|
Lynden |
Lynden Middle School |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Squalicum 2
|
Oak Harbor 3 |
Oak Harbor HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
4:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Sehome
|
Lakewood |
Lakewood School Dist |
4:00 PM |
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Mount Vernon |
8:00 AM |
|
|
Ferndale Oak Harbor
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
|
|
Friday, October 13, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Mount Vernon |
8:00 AM |
|
|
Ferndale Oak Harbor
|
Mount Vernon |
Mount Vernon HS |
|
|
|
|
2A District Tennis Tournament |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Saturday, October 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
2A District Tennis Tournament |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Monday, October 16, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
2A District Tennis Tournament |
1:15 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
2A District Tennis Tournament |
1:15 PM |
|
|
Anacortes Archbishop Murphy Bellingham Burlington-Edison Lakewood Lynden Sedro-Woolley Squalicum
|
Sehome |
Sehome HS |
|
|
|